© 2017 Authentic Light Orchestra

2019
 
20 Dezember - Esse Jazz Club (2th concert), Moscow, Russia
20 Dezember - Esse Jazz Club, Moscow, Russia
 
19 Dezember - Esse Jazz Club, Moscow, Russia
5 Dezember -  Basel, Switzerland
16 Oktober - India Tour
14 Oktober -  India Tour
13 Oktober -  India Tour
12 Oktober - India Tour
11 Oktober -  India Tour
10 Oktober - Rajasthan RIFF Festival, India
29 Mai - Philharmonie, Kazan, Russia 
25 Mai - Kozlov Jazz Club, Moscow, Russia
19 Mai - South Korea Tour
18 Mai - South Korea Tour
17 Mai - South Korea Tour
16 Mai - South Korea Tour 
24 April - Kozlov Jazz Club Moscow, Russia
4 April - Philharmonie Hall, Erevan, Armenia
8 March - Botanic Garden, Moscow, Russia 
7 March - Kozlov Jazz Club, Moscow, Russia 
5 March - Mir Sibiri Festival, Krasnojarsk
 
2018
1-3 November - Hardstudio Session, Winterthur, Switzerland 
18 Oktober - Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia
 
14 September - Piccolo Festival, Teatro de Capua, Switzerland
20 Juli - Voronezh, Russia
 
19 Juli - Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia
18 Juli - Dubna, Russia
8 Mai - Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia 
22 Mart - ESSE Jazz Club, Moscow, Russia
18 Februar - "WOMAD OFF" World Music Festival, Santiago, Chile  
17 Februar -  Casa De Salud, Koncepcion, Chilie
16 Februar - "WOMAD" World Music Festival, Santiago, Chile 
15 Februar - Teatro Grez,  Santiago, Chile  
11 Februar -  Concert Hall "La Usina del Arte", Buenos Aires, Argentina
25 Januar - Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia
 
2017
14 Dezember - Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia 
30 November - Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia
12 October - Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia
6 October - "Ritmo" World Music Festival, Budapest, Ungarn
22 September - Opera Theater Erevan, Armenia
18 August - Kektebel Jazz Festival
30 July - KAMWA Festival, Perm, Russia
 
8 July - "Mir Sibiri" World Music Festival, Shushenskoe, Russia
7 July - "City Jazz", Moscow, Russia
6 July  - Esse Jazz Club Moscow, Russia
16 June - Esse Jazz Club Moscow, Russia
26-30 April -  Authentic Light Orchestra will be presented at the "Armenian Jazz Highlights" - "Jazzahead", Bremen, Germany
25 March - Esse Jazz Club, Moscow, Russia
24 March - International Music Festival, Erevan, Armenia
18 February - Folk Alliance International, Kansas City, USA
Private showcase by Unated Nations
17 February - Folk Alliance International, Kansas City, USA
Official showcase, Century C
16 February -Folk Alliance International, Kansas City, USA
Private showcase by Unated Nations
 
15 February - Folk Alliance International, Kansas City, USA
Private showcase by Access Conscious Alliance, Rocky Mountain Suite 
12 February - BlueWhale Jazz Club, Los Angeles, USA (postponed)
 
 
2016
20 November - Russian World Music Awards, Moscow
 
21 September - Kozlov Club Moscow
 
16 September - Jazz Club Esse, Moscow
 
4 August - Openair Festival, Moscow
18 Juni - Volkshaus Zurich, Switzerland
 
20 Mai - Esse Jazz Club Moscow
 
31 April - Jazz Day, Esse Jazz Club, Moscow
29.Januar - Jazz Festival, Stäfa, Switzerland
28.Januar - Kulturscheune, Liestal, Switzerland
 
2015
 
21.November- Baden-Baden, Germany
 
15.Oktober - Hop Head , Moscow, Russia
 
 22-26.September- Armenien Tour
 
28.September - The Club, Erevan, Armenia
 
26.September - Kami Club
 
5.September - Cafeschian Art Centre Hall, Erevan, Armenia
 
24.September - Kami Club, Erevan, Armenia
 
23.September - Vaagni Centre, Armenia
 
21.September - Philharmonic Hall, Lemberg, Ukraine
 
20.September - Internationale Jazz Festival, Vinnitza, Ukraine
 
19.September - Internationale Jazz Festival, Odessa, Ukraine
 
18.September - Esse Jazz Club, Moscow, Russia
 
17.September - China Town Club, Moscow, Russia
 
16.September - Internationale Jazz Festival, Rostov, Russia
 
15.September- International Jazz Festival Rostov, Russia
 
14.September - Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia
 
1.April - Gallery Albert und Melanie Rüegg, Zurich, Switzerland
 
4.April - Toni Areal, Zurich, Switzerland
 
7.April - B-flat, Berlin, Germany
 
14.Juni - Maur, Zurich, Switzerland
 
17.Juni - Kozlov Club, Moskau, Russia
 
19.Juni - ESSE Jazz Club, Moskau, Russia
 
20.Juni - Usadba Jazz Festival, Moskau, Russia
 
2014

 

9.März- Stenzerei, Baden, Switzerland

 

12.März- Andelfingen, Zurich/Switzerland

 

13.März- Theater im Waaghaus Winterthur, Switzerland

 

14.März- Schlosshof, Altikon, Switzerland

 

15.März- Mehrspur, Zurich, Switzerland

 

16.März- Soundabout Zurich, Switzerland

 

12.June- Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia

 

13.June- International World Music Festival "Dikaya Myata",

Mosow, Russia

 

14.June-International Jazz Festival "Usadba Jazz", Moscow, Russia

 

15.June- House of Arts,  Festival , Moscow, Russia

 

16.June- Art Centre, Korolev, Russia

 

17.June- Art Centre, Ryazan, Russia

 

18.June- Philharmonic Hall Tula, Russia

 

19.June- International Jazz Festival Tambov, Russia

 

20.June- Nijny Novgorod, Russia

 

21.June- "Water Stage" Open Air Festival, Nizhni Novgorod, Russia

 

22.June- Open Air, Cheboksari, Russia

 

23.June- Open Air, Cheboksari, Russia

 

24.June-  Open Air, Samara, Russia

 

25.June-  Open Air, Ufa, Russia

 

26.June- Openair Music Festival Izhevsk, Russia

 

27.June- Openair Festival "Rock Line",  Perm, Russia

 

28.June- International Jazz Festival "JazzEver", Ekaterinburg, Russia

 

29.June- Ekaterinburg, Russia

 

30.June-  Philharmonic Hall, Chelyabinsk, Russia

 

1.July-  Philharmonic Hall, Tumen, Russia

 

2.July-  Snejinsk Festival, Russia

 

3.July- Philharmonic Hall, Novosibirsk, Russia

 

4.July- "Vnikuda" Novosibirsk, Russia

 

5.July- "Gelikon", Novokuznetsk, Russia

 

6.July- Philharmonic Hall, Kemerovo, Russia

 

7.July- Achinsk, City Hall, Russia

 

8.July-  Zheleznogorsk, Russia

 

9.July- Festival  Zelenogorsk, Russia

 

 11.July- Openair Music Festival, Baykalsk, Russia

 

12.July- World Music Festival "Voice of Nomads", Ulan Ude, Russia

 

13.July- World Music Festival "Voice of Nomads", Ulan Ude, Russia

 

15.July- Irkutsk "Beerloga", Russia

 

16.July- Irkutsk Festival "Jazz on Baykal", Russia

 

17.July- Argansk "Beerloga", Russia

 

18.July- Argansk, Russia

 

19.July- International Music Festival "Feliks", Krasnoyarsk

 

20.July- International Music Festival "Feliks", Krasnoyarsk

 

21.July- Philharmonic Hall, Krasnoyarsk, Russia

 

22.July- Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia

 

23.July- Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia

 

24.July- Intertnational Jazz Festival "Usadba Sandenskogo", Kazan, Russia

 

1.November - Philharmonie Hall, Krasnojarsk, Russia

 

2.November - Esse Jazz Club, Moscow, Russia

 

3.November - International Festival "Jazz Province", Kursk, Russia

 

4.November - World Music Festival "Muzeon", Moscow, Russia

 

5.November - Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia

 

6.November - Dubna, Russia

 

7.November - International Jazz Festival, Krasnodar, Russia

 

8.November - International Jazz Festival "Jazz Province", Voronej, Russia

 

9.November - University, Voronezh, Russia

 

21.November - Kremlin Palace Hall, Moscow, Russia

 

 

2013

 

31.June- Theater am Waaghaus, Winterthur, Switzerland

 

1.July- Willa Strauli, Winterthur, Switzerland

 

31.July- ESSE Winterthur, Switzerland

 

11.July-Kozlov Club, Moscow, Russia

 

7.September–International Jazz Festival «Usadba Jazz» Moskau, Russia

 

8.September- The Moscow union of artists, Moskau, Russia

 

9.September- Live am TV, Moskau, Russia

 

10.September- Kozlov Club, Moskau, Russia

 

11.September- Jagger Club, St,Petersburg, Russia

 

13.September- FlashMob in Erevan

 

14.September- Naregatsi Art Institute, Masterkurs, Eriwan, Armenia

 

15.September- YANS Club, Eriwan, Armenia

 

16.September- Eriwan Opera, Eriwan, Armenia

 

17.September- Live "Balcony TV"

 

18.September- Eriwan Opera, Eriwan, Armenia

 

20.September- Gorka Club, Yaroslavl, Russia

 

21-22.September- World Musik Festival, Moskau, Russia

 

8.November- HTW Chur, Switzerland

 

21 Dezember- «Eisblumen» Theater am Waaghaus, Winterthur, Switzerland

 

2012

 

6.September-Art-Centre "DOM",Moscow (Russia)

 

5.September-Club "MASTERSKAYA",Moscow (RUSSIA)

 

4.September-Jazz Club "KOZLOV",Moscow (Russia)​

 

3.September-Art-Centre "GEZ-21",St.Petersburg (Russia)

 

2.September-Club "JAGGER",St.Petersburg (Russia)​

 

31.August - Club "SVITER S OLENYAMI",St.Petersburg (Russia)

 

30.August-Club "B2",Moscow (Russia)

 

20.August-"Musikfestwoche"Winterthur (Switzerland)

 

24.June - Fete de la musique,Geneve (Switzerland)

 

23. Juny - Caveau du d`Or-Chexbres,(Switzerland)

 

14. April - Schlosshof, Altikon (Switzerland)​

 

18.March - ESSE, Winterthur (Switzerland)

 

11.March - Soundabout Festival, ​Zurich (Switzerland)

 

10.March - Soundabout Festival, Zurich (Switzerland)

 

3.March - Dimensione, Winterthur (Switzerland)​

 

29.February - Trio "Ephemeris", St. Gallen (Switzerland)

 

25. Febuary - Mehrspur, Zurich (Switzerland)​​​​​

 

 

2011

 

1.November- Meylenstein, Zurich, (Switzerland)

 

 

under constraction..